Soci 2016
Statistiche
COMUNE -M CM 1N 2N 3N 1S 2S NC A O R J Q TOT
====================================================================
Buscate - - - - - - - 1 1 - - - - 1
Castano Primo - - - 1 - - - 1 1 1 - - - 2
Cuggiono - - - 1 - - - 5 1 - - 1 4 6
Dairago - - - 1 1 1 - - 3 - - - - 3
Inveruno - - 1 - - - - 1 1 - - - 1 2
Magnago - - - 1 1 - - - 2 - - - - 2
Robecchetto con Induno - 1 - 1 1 1 - 1 2 - - - 3 5
Turbigo - - 1 - - - - 3 1 2 - - 1 4
Vanzaghello - - 2 2 - - - 1 3 2 - - - 5
====================================================================
totale castanese - 1 4 7 3 2 - 13 15 5 - 1 9 30
resto provincia MI - 3 7 8 2 - 1 4 19 4 1 - 1 25
altrove 1 2 2 4 1 - - 2 9 2 - - 1 12
====================================================================
Cavalli&Segugi 1 6 13 19 6 2 1 19 43 11 1 1 11 67
Elenco
Id Cognome e nome Cat. Residenza Prov. Regione Tessera
===============================================================================================
111740 ALBERIO SILVIO 1N CORBETTA MI LOMBARDIA TA 1753
131696 ALIDOSI MARCO 1N MILANO MI LOMBARDIA TA 10
127489 AQUARI CLAUDIO NC TURBIGO MI LOMBARDIA TO 1
123672 BARERA GRAZIANO 2N MESERO MI LOMBARDIA Q
102539 BIANCHI ALBERTO CM SAN GIORGIO SU LEGNANO MI LOMBARDIA TA 11
157850 BIANCHI PAOLO NC TURBIGO MI LOMBARDIA TO 2
128331 BORGATELLO DARIO NC VANZAGHELLO MI LOMBARDIA TO 3
109128 BUONASORTE ROBERTO 2N VITTUONE MI LOMBARDIA TA 1754
160096 CASTOLDI ANDREA 3N VANZAGO MI LOMBARDIA TA 1755
120574 CECCHINI MASSIMO 1N OZZERO MI LOMBARDIA TO 4
102542 COLLI GIANMARIA 3N ROBECCHETTO CON INDUNO MI LOMBARDIA Q
110104 COLOMBO ERNESTO 2N DAIRAGO MI LOMBARDIA TA 12
104772 COLOMBO MAURIZIO 2N OSSONA MI LOMBARDIA TA 1756
102543 COLOMBO SANDRO 1N INVERUNO MI LOMBARDIA Q
100119 CONTA DIEGO 1N BOLLATE MI LOMBARDIA TA 13
136130 COPPOLA FEDERICO CM CAMERI NO PIEMONTE TA 1757
169291 CROTTI MASSIMO NC ARLUNO MI LOMBARDIA TA 14
117812 CUNATI VALERIO 2N GALLARATE VA LOMBARDIA TA 15
165370 FORTES SERRA JORDI 3N MILANO MI LOMBARDIA TA 16
152128 FRIGNANI ALESSANDRO NC MILANO MI LOMBARDIA TA 1758
****** GALIMBERTI SERGIO 1S ROBECCHETTO CON INDUNO MI LOMBARDIA Q
161861 GARCIA RUBI JUAN NC BARASSO VA LOMBARDIA TA 17
174072 GASPARI GIULIO 3N DAIRAGO MI LOMBARDIA TA 14632
159941 GENTILE ANGELO NC CUGGIONO MI LOMBARDIA Q
152118 GENTILE LUCA NC CUGGIONO MI LOMBARDIA Q
****** GENTILE SALVATORE NC CUGGIONO MI LOMBARDIA Q
102548 GIUSTI FRANCESCO 2N TRECATE NO PIEMONTE TA 1759
126022 LAI DANIELA 2N TRECATE NO PIEMONTE TO 5
169705 LAURICELLA MARCO NC BUSCATE MI LOMBARDIA TA 1760
109319 LEALI CLAUDIO 1N MILANO MI LOMBARDIA TO 1751
151858 LIOTTI LORENZO NC ROBECCHETTO CON INDUNO MI LOMBARDIA Q
162075 LODRINI GIOVANNA NC TURBIGO MI LOMBARDIA Q
102551 LOI ALBERTO 1N ARLUNO MI LOMBARDIA TA 18
164269 LOI CARLO NC CASORATE SEMPIONE VA LOMBARDIA Q
123673 MACCHIETTINI PIERANGELO 2N CUGGIONO MI LOMBARDIA TA 19
106848 MADASCHI SERGIO 2N MILANO MI LOMBARDIA TA 1761
173064 MEREGHETTI LUIGI NC CASOREZZO MI LOMBARDIA TR 12945
102553 MEREGHETTI MARCO 2N ROBECCHETTO CON INDUNO MI LOMBARDIA TA 20
107695 MINORE ANTONINO NC CORBETTA MI LOMBARDIA TA 21
139397 MONZEGLIO GRAZIELLA 2S OPERA MI LOMBARDIA TA 22
102557 OTTOLINI GRAZIANO CM ROBECCHETTO CON INDUNO MI LOMBARDIA TA 23
140525 PALEOLOGU VLADIMIR -M LUGANO TI SVIZZERA TA 1762
102561 PORETTI ENNIO 1N VERDERIO INFERIORE LC LOMBARDIA TA 24
109665 PURICELLI GIANCARLO 2N MAGNAGO MI LOMBARDIA TA 25
127584 PURICELLI ROBERTO 3N MAGNAGO MI LOMBARDIA TA 26
109936 RAMPAZZO FRANCO 1S DAIRAGO MI LOMBARDIA TA 14633
164270 RANCATI DAVID 3N BUSTO ARSIZIO VA LOMBARDIA TA 27
122199 RASELLI CLAUDIO CM OPERA MI LOMBARDIA TA 28
131411 RUTIGLIANO CESARE 1N ABBIATEGRASSSO MI LOMBARDIA TA 29
109296 SANTANGELO RICCARDO 2N BUSTO ARSIZIO VA LOMBARDIA TA 1763
124136 SANTARELLI SABATINO 2N CANEGRATE MI LOMBARDIA TO 6
165285 SANTOIANNI LORENZO NC CUGGIONO MI LOMBARDIA TJ 9
****** SANTOIANNI LUCA NC CUGGIONO MI LOMBARDIA Q
108158 SANTORUVO GIANFRANCO 2N LEGNANO MI LOMBARDIA IT 14631
135617 SARTORIO ALESSANDRO NC INVERUNO MI LOMBARDIA TA 30
141197 SERRAO PIERGIORGIO 2N CASSINETTA DI LUGAGNANO MI LOMBARDIA TA 31
101649 TAVECCHIA MARIO 2N GARBAGNATE MILANESE MI LOMBARDIA TO 7
128333 TESTA LORIS 1N VANZAGHELLO MI LOMBARDIA TA 8928
102566 TORRETTA GILBERTO 1N VANZAGHELLO MI LOMBARDIA TO 8926
149444 TRENTI ALESSANDRO 2N CASTANO PRIMO MI LOMBARDIA TA 32
100869 TROIANI MAURO CM LEGNANO MI LOMBARDIA TA 33
131681 TURINI GIANLUCA 1N TURBIGO MI LOMBARDIA TA 34
127488 VANZINI MARIO NC CASTANO PRIMO MI LOMBARDIA TO 8
117126 VIRGILIO GIANLUCA 1N GENOVA GE LIGURIA TA 12946
157614 ZANIN ARMANDO 2N VANZAGHELLO MI LOMBARDIA TA 35
157615 ZANIN FABIO 2N VANZAGHELLO MI LOMBARDIA TA 36
128476 ZITO RICCARDO CM VERBANIA VB PIEMONTE TO 8927
Tesserati 2015 che non hanno rinnovato
Elenco
Id Cognome e nome Cat. Residenza Prov. Regione Tessera
===============================================================================================
109903 ANNUNZIATA AGOSTINO 1N BUSTO ARSIZIO VA LOMBARDIA TO
169143 BARBATO ANTONIO FRANCESCO NC MERCOGLIANO AV CAMPANIA TJ
130655 BOSCHETTI CLAUDIO -M MELANO TI SVIZZERA TO
110103 COLOMBO EMANUELE 3N PAVIA PV LOMBARDIA TA
149443 COLOMBO GREGORIO NC CUGGIONO MI LOMBARDIA TJ
153350 GBESSOU REMI STEPHAN NC VIGEVANO PV LOMBARDIA TA
142166 REDAMANTE MARZIO 3N CARESANA VC PIEMONTE TA
117229 VERI' GIUSTINO 2N MILANO MI LOMBARDIA TA
Hanno rinnovato altrove
Id Cognome e nome Cat. Residenza Prov. Regione Nuovo Club
============================================================================================================
119788 GIANCOLA ANDREA 1N MILANO MI LOMBARDIA SS MILANESE
110442 VALTEMARA PAOLO 1N ABBIATEGRASSO MI LOMBARDIA SS MILANESE