Soci 2017
Statistiche
COMUNE -M CM 1N 2N 3N 1S 2S NC A O R J Q TOT
====================================================================
Castano Primo - - - 1 - - - 1 1 1 - - - 2
Cuggiono - - - 1 - - - - 1 - - - - 1
Dairago - - - 2 - 1 - 3 3 - - 3 - 6
Inveruno - - 1 - - - - 1 2 - - - - 2
Magnago - - - - 1 - - 1 2 - - - - 2
Robecchetto con Induno - 1 - 1 - 1 - - 2 - - - 1 3
Turbigo - - 1 - - - - 3 1 2 - - 1 4
Vanzaghello - - 2 2 - - - 1 4 1 - - - 5
====================================================================
totale castanese - 1 4 7 1 2 - 10 16 4 - 3 2 25
resto provincia MI - 3 6 4 5 - 1 4 21 1 - 1 - 23
provincia VA - - - 3 1 - - 2 4 - 1 - 1 6
altrove 2 4 3 3 1 - - - 9 3 1 - - 13
====================================================================
Cavalli&Segugi 2 8 13 17 8 2 1 16 50 8 2 4 3 67
Elenco
Id Cognome e nome Cat. Residenza Prov. Regione Tessera
===============================================================================================
102529 ADDA FRANCO 3N MEDA MB LOMBARDIA TA 4213
111740 ALBERIO SILVIO 1N CORBETTA MI LOMBARDIA TA 4214
131696 ALIDOSI MARCO 1N MILANO MI LOMBARDIA TA 4215
127489 AQUARI CLAUDIO NC TURBIGO MI LOMBARDIA TO 264
176236 BALTRUNAS ARVYDAS CM PANEVEZYS LITUANIA TA 10802
102539 BIANCHI ALBERTO CM SAN GIORGIO SU LEGNANO MI LOMBARDIA TA 267
157850 BIANCHI PAOLO NC TURBIGO MI LOMBARDIA TO 4211
128331 BORGATELLO DARIO NC VANZAGHELLO MI LOMBARDIA TO 265
178972 BOSSOLA ANDREA NC SAMARATE VA LOMBARDIA TR 15293
135987 CACCIANIGA ANDREA 3N BOLLATE MI LOMBARDIA TA 4216
160096 CASTOLDI ANDREA 3N VANZAGO MI LOMBARDIA TA 268
176232 CAVALERI LEONARDO NC DAIRAGO MI LOMBARDIA TJ 10798
120574 CECCHINI MASSIMO 1N OZZERO MI LOMBARDIA TA 269
176233 COLOMBO CHIARA VEGA NC DAIRAGO MI LOMBARDIA TJ 10799
110103 COLOMBO EMANUELE 3N PARABIAGO MI LOMBARDIA TA 12182
110104 COLOMBO ERNESTO 2N DAIRAGO MI LOMBARDIA TA 4217
176234 COLOMBO FEDERICO NC DAIRAGO MI LOMBARDIA TJ 10800
102543 COLOMBO SANDRO 1N INVERUNO MI LOMBARDIA TA 270
100119 CONTA DIEGO 1N BOLLATE MI LOMBARDIA TA 12183
136130 COPPOLA FEDERICO CM CAMERI NO PIEMONTE TA 4218
169291 CROTTI MASSIMO NC ARLUNO MI LOMBARDIA TA 4219
117812 CUNATI VALERIO 2N GALLARATE VA LOMBARDIA TA 2915
133682 DE MAIO DOMENICO 2N PREGNANA MILANESE MI LOMBARDIA TA 271
133681 DE MAIO FABIO 1N BARANZATE MI LOMBARDIA TA 4220
141418 DE MARCHI GIAMPIERO NC ABBIATEGRASSO MI LOMBARDIA TA 4221
165370 FORTES SERRA JORDI 3N MILANO MI LOMBARDIA TA 272
152128 FRIGNANI ALESSANDRO NC MILANO MI LOMBARDIA TA 4222
****** GALIMBERTI SERGIO 1S ROBECCHETTO CON INDUNO MI LOMBARDIA Q
161861 GARCIA RUBI JUAN NC BARASSO VA LOMBARDIA TA 4223
174072 GASPARI GIULIO 3N DAIRAGO MI LOMBARDIA TA 12184
174155 GHIGGINI STEFANO NC MAGNAGO MI LOMBARDIA TA 592
102548 GIUSTI FRANCESCO 2N TRECATE NO PIEMONTE TA 4224
126022 LAI DANIELA 2N TRECATE NO PIEMONTE TO 10795
176231 LINDER OLIVER CM PFORZHEIM GERMANIA TO 10796
162075 LODRINI GIOVANNA NC TURBIGO MI LOMBARDIA Q
102551 LOI ALBERTO 1N TRECATE NO PIEMONTE TO 10797
123673 MACCHIETTINI PIERANGELO 2N CUGGIONO MI LOMBARDIA TA 274
106848 MADASCHI SERGIO 2N MILANO MI LOMBARDIA TA 4225
102553 MEREGHETTI MARCO 2N ROBECCHETTO CON INDUNO MI LOMBARDIA TA 275
107695 MINORE ANTONINO NC CORBETTA MI LOMBARDIA TA 4226
139397 MONZEGLIO GRAZIELLA 2S OPERA MI LOMBARDIA TA 4227
102557 OTTOLINI GRAZIANO CM ROBECCHETTO CON INDUNO MI LOMBARDIA TA 276
140525 PALEOLOGU VLADIMIR -M LUGANO TI SVIZZERA TA 4228
120781 PAPPALETTERA DOMENICO 3N CARDANO AL CAMPO VA LOMBARDIA Q
102561 PORETTI ENNIO 1N VERDERIO INFERIORE LC LOMBARDIA TA 277
105198 PULGHE' PAOLO 2N NOVARA NO PIEMONTE TA 4229
127584 PURICELLI ROBERTO 3N MAGNAGO MI LOMBARDIA TA 278
109936 RAMPAZZO FRANCO 1S DAIRAGO MI LOMBARDIA TA 4230
164270 RANCATI DAVID 2N BUSTO ARSIZIO VA LOMBARDIA TA 279
122199 RASELLI CLAUDIO CM OPERA MI LOMBARDIA TA 4231
131411 RUTIGLIANO CESARE 1N ABBIATEGRASSO MI LOMBARDIA TA 280
109296 SANTANGELO RICCARDO 2N BUSTO ARSIZIO VA LOMBARDIA TA 281
108158 SANTORUVO GIANFRANCO 2N LEGNANO MI LOMBARDIA TA 4232
176235 SANTORUVO PABLO NC LEGNANO MI LOMBARDIA TJ 10801
135617 SARTORIO ALESSANDRO NC INVERUNO MI LOMBARDIA TA 282
101649 TAVECCHIA MARIO 2N GARBAGNATE MILANESE MI LOMBARDIA TO 266
128333 TESTA LORIS 1N VANZAGHELLO MI LOMBARDIA TA 4233
102566 TORRETTA GILBERTO 1N VANZAGHELLO MI LOMBARDIA TA 283
149444 TRENTI ALESSANDRO 2N CASTANO PRIMO MI LOMBARDIA TA 284
100869 TROIANI MAURO CM LEGNANO MI LOMBARDIA TA 285
131681 TURINI GIANLUCA 1N TURBIGO MI LOMBARDIA TA 4234
127488 VANZINI MARIO NC CASTANO PRIMO MI LOMBARDIA TO 4212
117126 VIRGILIO GIANLUCA 1N GENOVA GE LIGURIA TA 286
157614 ZANIN ARMANDO 2N VANZAGHELLO MI LOMBARDIA TA 287
157615 ZANIN FABIO 2N VANZAGHELLO MI LOMBARDIA TA 288
128476 ZITO RICCARDO CM VERBANIA VB PIEMONTE TA 4235
178603 ZUJEV OLEG -M COMO CO LOMBARDIA TR 14581
Tesserati 2016 che non hanno rinnovato
Elenco
Id Cognome e nome Cat. Residenza Prov. Regione Tessera
===============================================================================================
109128 BUONASORTE ROBERTO 2N VITTUONE MI LOMBARDIA TA
104772 COLOMBO MAURIZIO 2N OSSONA MI LOMBARDIA TA
169705 LAURICELLA MARCO NC BUSCATE MI LOMBARDIA TA
109319 LEALI CLAUDIO 1N MILANO MI LOMBARDIA TO
173064 MEREGHETTI LUIGI NC CASOREZZO MI LOMBARDIA TR
124136 SANTARELLI SABATINO 2N CANEGRATE MI LOMBARDIA TO
165285 SANTOIANNI LORENZO NC CUGGIONO MI LOMBARDIA TJ
141197 SERRAO PIERGIORGIO 2N CASSINETTA DI LUGAGNANO MI LOMBARDIA TA