Lista Elo Tesserati Novembre 2016
1) Elo Standard
1 Paleologu Vladimir SUI 280971 m M 1305573 2125F 140525 2125N TI -10
2 Coppola Federico ITA 010897 m CN 862614 2123F 136130 2123N NO
3 Zito Riccardo ITA 070597 m CN 853879 2010F 128476 2010N VB
4 Ottolini Graziano ITA 280659 m CN 808210 1961F 102557 1961N MI
5 Troiani Mauro ITA 191257 m CN 811548 1958F 100869 1958N MI
6 Testa Loris ITA 230683 m 1N 837873 1914F 128333 1914N MI
7 Raselli Claudio ITA 150553 m CN 803987 1884F 122199 1884N MI +22
8 Bianchi Alberto ITA 260756 m CN 810649 1877F 102539 1877N MI
9 Leali Claudio ITA 261060 m 1N 828041 1863F 109319 1863N MI
10 Alberio Silvio ITA 291058 m 1N 829943 1821F 111740 1821N MI
11 Turini Gianluca ITA 070466 m 1N 859796 1815F 131681 1815N MI
12 Colombo Maurizio ITA 040360 m 2N 867551 1796F 104772 1796N MI
13 Trenti Alessandro ITA 180168 m 2N 893021 1776F 149444 1776N MI
14 Santoruvo Gianfranco ITA 070870 m 2N 2803912 1773F 108158 1773N MI
14 Virgilio Gianluca ITA 150759 m 1N 818879 1773F 117126 1773N GE
16 Alidosi Marco ITA 300656 m 1N 841862 1770F 131696 1770N MI
17 Poretti Ennio ITA 300656 m 1N 865478 1761F 102561 1761N LC
18 Loi Alberto ITA 130364 m 1N 844071 1716F 102551 1716N MI
19 Mereghetti Marco ITA 150283 m 2N 2835202 1708F 102553 1708N MI
20 Cecchini Massimo S. ITA 120766 m 1N 844012 1698F 120574 1698N MI
21 Tavecchia Mario ITA 080866 m 2N 0 0F 101649 1691N MI
22 Macchiettini Pierangelo ITA 090743 m 2N 867586 1687F 123673 1687N MI
23 Santangelo Riccardo ITA 161278 m 2N 2846921 1685F 109296 1685N VA
24 Zanin Fabio ITA 080293 m 2N 2805869 1662F 157615 1662N MI
25 Serrao Piergiorgio ITA 150469 m 2N 883115 1659F 141197 1659N MI
26 Rutigliano Cesare ITA 010271 m 1N 852163 1644F 131411 1644N MI
27 Conta Diego ITA 111053 m 1N 835005 1634F 100119 1634N MI
28 Buonasorte Roberto ITA 180378 m 2N 2809821 1618F 109128 1618N MI
29 Cunati Valerio ITA 090162 m 2N 875465 1611F 117812 1611N VA
30 Lai Daniela ITA 100966 f 2N 844055 1608F 126022 1608N NO
30 Torretta Gilberto ITA 300550 m 1N 849901 1608F 102566 1608N MI
32 Santarelli Sabatino ITA 230755 m 2N 840122 1585F 124136 1585N MI
33 Giusti Francesco ITA 131260 m 2N 2801642 1561F 102548 1561N NO
34 Puricelli Roberto ITA 070365 m 3N 883093 1552F 127584 1552N MI
35 Frignani Alessandro ITA 020461 m 3N 896667 1510F 152128 1510N MI
36 Rancati David ITA 010868 m 3N 2824340 1508F 164270 1508N VA
37 Colombo Ernesto ITA 080569 m 2N 2835199 1493F 110104 1493N MI
38 Zanin Armando ITA 270158 m 2N 2805850 1469F 157614 1469N MI
39 Castoldi Andrea ITA 140168 m 3N 2820876 1457F 160096 1457N MI
40 Aquari Claudio ITA 170191 m NC 2806660 0F 127489 1434N MI
41 Fortes Serra Jordi ITA 030768 m 3N 2830880 1431F 165370 1431N MI
41 Vanzini Mario ITA 181163 m NC 883123 0F 127488 1431N MI
43 Bianchi Paolo ITA 281192 m NC 2807870 0F 157850 1428N MI
44 Madaschi Sergio ITA 290741 m 2N 836222 1419F 106848 1419N MI
45 Lauricella Marco ITA 310591 m NC 2846948 0F 169705 1413N MI
46 Garcia Rubi Juan ITA 230855 m NC 2820078 1404F 161861 1404N VA
47 Santoianni Lorenzo ITA 040103 m NC 2828540 0F 165285 1401N MI
48 Borgatello Dario ITA 100681 m NC 2817255 0F 128331 1380N MI
49 Sartorio Alessandro ITA 210162 m NC 883107 1301F 135617 1301N MI -11
50 Crotti Massimo ITA 290852 m NC 2842233 1260F 169291 1260N MI
51 Minore Antonino ITA 080864 m NC 891592 1245F 107695 1245N MI
52 Monzeglio Graziella ITA 150652 f NC 864269 1168F 139397 1168N MI -5
2) Elo Rapid
2.1) Elo Rapid FIDE
1 Paleologu Vladimir SUI 280971 m M 1305573 2183F TI
2 Coppola Federico ITA 010897 m CN 862614 2102F NO
3 Zito Riccardo ITA 070597 m CN 853879 2002F VB
4 Troiani Mauro ITA 191257 m CN 811548 1992F MI
5 Ottolini Graziano ITA 280659 m CN 808210 1981F MI
6 Bianchi Alberto ITA 260756 m CN 810649 1967F MI
7 Testa Loris ITA 230683 m 1N 837873 1858F MI
8 Turini Gianluca ITA 070466 m 1N 859796 1828F MI
9 Leali Claudio ITA 261060 m 1N 828041 1822F MI
10 Colombo Maurizio ITA 040360 m 2N 867551 1801F MI
11 Trenti Alessandro ITA 180168 m 2N 893021 1795F MI
12 Santoruvo Gianfranco ITA 070870 m 2N 2803912 1783F MI
13 Raselli Claudio ITA 150553 m CN 803987 1781F MI
14 Alberio Silvio ITA 291058 m 1N 829943 1770F MI -9
15 Cecchini Massimo S. ITA 120766 m 1N 844012 1763F MI
16 Alidosi Marco ITA 300656 m 1N 841862 1704F MI
17 Rutigliano Cesare ITA 010271 m 1N 852163 1699F MI -7
18 Santangelo Riccardo ITA 161278 m 2N 2846921 1692F VA
19 Conta Diego ITA 111053 m 1N 835005 1686F MI -8
20 Torretta Gilberto ITA 300550 m 1N 849901 1685F MI +19
21 Loi Alberto ITA 130364 m 1N 844071 1682F MI
22 Santarelli Sabatino ITA 230755 m 2N 840122 1675F MI
23 Buonasorte Roberto ITA 180378 m 2N 2809821 1667F MI
24 Cunati Valerio ITA 090162 m 2N 875465 1644F VA
24 Macchiettini Pierangelo ITA 090743 m 2N 867586 1644F MI
26 Zanin Fabio ITA 080293 m 2N 2805869 1591F MI
27 Giusti Francesco ITA 131260 m 2N 2801642 1586F NO
28 Rancati David ITA 010868 m 3N 2824340 1561F VA -20
29 Crotti Massimo ITA 290852 m NC 2842233 1502F MI +28
30 Vanzini Mario ITA 181163 m NC 883123 1488F MI
31 Puricelli Roberto ITA 070365 m 3N 883093 1481F MI -19
32 Zanin Armando ITA 270158 m 2N 2805850 1462F MI
33 Fortes Serra Jordi ITA 030768 m 3N 2830880 1449F MI +18
34 Castoldi Andrea ITA 140168 m 3N 2820876 1444F MI -13
35 Frignani Alessandro ITA 020461 m NC 896667 1384F MI
35 Sartorio Alessandro ITA 210162 m NC 883107 1384F MI
37 Bianchi Paolo ITA 281192 m NC 2807870 1280F MI
38 Minore Antonino ITA 080864 m NC 891592 1267F MI -20
39 Monzeglio Graziella ITA 150652 f NC 864269 1129F MI
2.2) Elo Rapid FSI
1 Paleologu Vladimir SUI 280971 m BMA 140525 2176N TI
2 Coppola Federico ITA 010897 m DCM 136130 1977N NO
3 Zito Riccardo ITA 070597 m DCM 128476 1974N VB
4 Troiani Mauro ITA 191257 m CCM 100869 1934N MI
5 Bianchi Alberto ITA 260756 m DCM 102539 1929N MI
6 Ottolini Graziano ITA 280659 m DCM 102557 1847N MI
7 Turini Gianluca ITA 070466 m D1N 131681 1821N MI
8 Tavecchia Mario ITA 080866 m E2N 101649 1793N MI
9 Santoruvo Gianfranco ITA 070870 m E2N 108158 1748N MI
10 Testa Loris ITA 230683 m E1N 128333 1746N MI
11 Colombo Maurizio ITA 040360 m E2N 104772 1730N MI
12 Alidosi Marco ITA 300656 m E1N 131696 1716N MI
12 Raselli Claudio ITA 150553 m CCM 122199 1716N MI
14 Alberio Silvio ITA 291058 m E1N 111740 1713N MI
15 Rutigliano Cesare ITA 010271 m E1N 131411 1704N MI
16 Leali Claudio ITA 261060 m E1N 109319 1696N MI
17 Macchiettini Pierangelo ITA 090743 m E2N 123673 1616N MI
18 Cunati Valerio ITA 090162 m E2N 117812 1613N VA
19 Santarelli Sabatino ITA 230755 m E2N 124136 1602N MI
20 Loi Alberto ITA 130364 m E1N 102551 1592N MI
21 Trenti Alessandro ITA 180168 m E2N 149444 1584N MI
22 Torretta Gilberto ITA 300550 m F1N 102566 1577N MI
23 Zanin Fabio ITA 080293 m F2N 157615 1524N MI
24 Conta Diego ITA 111053 m F1N 100119 1515N MI
25 Giusti Francesco ITA 131260 m F2N 102548 1493N NO
26 Cecchini Massimo S. ITA 120766 m F1N 120574 1490N MI
27 Frignani Alessandro ITA 020461 m E3N 152128 1488N MI -72
28 Serrao Piergiorgio ITA 150469 m F2N 141197 1479N MI
29 Puricelli Roberto ITA 070365 m F3N 127584 1473N MI
30 Aquari Claudio ITA 170191 m ENC 127489 1455N MI
30 Rancati David ITA 010868 m F3N 164270 1455N VA
32 Buonasorte Roberto ITA 180378 m F2N 109128 1440N MI
33 Vanzini Mario ITA 181163 m FNC 127488 1395N MI
34 Minore Antonino ITA 080864 m FNC 107695 1359N MI
35 Lai Daniela ITA 100966 f G2N 126022 1281N NO
36 Borgatello Dario ITA 100681 m GNC 128331 1242N MI
37 Sartorio Alessandro ITA 210162 m GNC 135617 1233N MI
38 Monzeglio Graziella ITA 150652 f GNC 139397 1077N MI
3) Elo Blitz FIDE
1 Paleologu Vladimir SUI 280971 m M 1305573 2154F TI
2 Bianchi Alberto ITA 260756 m CN 810649 1943F MI
3 Raselli Claudio ITA 150553 m CN 803987 1921F MI
4 Coppola Federico ITA 010897 m CN 862614 1918F NO
4 Ottolini Graziano ITA 280659 m CN 808210 1918F MI
6 Testa Loris ITA 230683 m 1N 837873 1887F MI
7 Troiani Mauro ITA 191257 m CN 811548 1863F MI
8 Leali Claudio ITA 261060 m 1N 828041 1861F MI
9 Turini Gianluca ITA 070466 m 1N 859796 1830F MI
10 Loi Alberto ITA 130364 m 1N 844071 1829F MI
11 Colombo Maurizio ITA 040360 m 2N 867551 1796F MI
12 Trenti Alessandro ITA 180168 m 2N 893021 1771F MI
13 Alberio Silvio ITA 291058 m 1N 829943 1760F MI
14 Rutigliano Cesare ITA 010271 m 1N 852163 1734F MI
15 Santoruvo Gianfranco ITA 070870 m 2N 2803912 1699F MI
16 Santarelli Sabatino ITA 230755 m 2N 840122 1662F MI
17 Mereghetti Marco ITA 150283 m 2N 2835202 1654F MI
18 Giusti Francesco ITA 131260 m 2N 2801642 1631F NO
19 Buonasorte Roberto ITA 180378 m 2N 2809821 1613F MI
20 Torretta Gilberto ITA 300550 m 1N 849901 1612F MI
21 Zanin Fabio ITA 080293 m 2N 2805869 1611F MI
22 Vanzini Mario ITA 181163 m NC 883123 1600F MI
23 Aquari Claudio ITA 170191 m NC 2806660 1598F MI
24 Conta Diego ITA 111053 m 1N 835005 1595F MI
25 Rancati David ITA 010868 m 3N 2824340 1569F VA
26 Puricelli Roberto ITA 070365 m 3N 883093 1568F MI
27 Macchiettini Pierangelo ITA 090743 m 2N 867586 1561F MI
28 Zanin Armando ITA 270158 m 2N 2805850 1511F MI
29 Frignani Alessandro ITA 020461 m NC 896667 1449F MI
30 Crotti Massimo ITA 290852 m NC 2842233 1445F MI
31 Sartorio Alessandro ITA 210162 m NC 883107 1380F MI
32 Bianchi Paolo ITA 281192 m NC 2807870 1274F MI
33 Minore Antonino ITA 080864 m NC 891592 1271F MI
34 Monzeglio Graziella ITA 150652 f NC 864269 1228F MI