1° semilampo de La Fagiana
Pontevecchio di Magenta, Centro Parco La Fagiana, domenica 22 giugno 1997
Classifica
OPEN SEMILAMPO
1' 48-BRAGHETTA Sergio BS CM 6.5 26.0
2' 6-SALVAGNIN Alberto MI 1N 5.5 27.5 3.0
3' 37-POZZI Enrico VA -M 5.5 27.5 2.5
4' 21-CAZZANIGA Walter MI -M 5.5 26.5
5' 49-BARLOCCO Carlo MI -M 5.0 29.5
6' 14-CRISTIANI Cesare BS CM 5.0 27.5
7' 34-LAPICCIR.Daniele MI 2N 5.0 26.0 2.0
8' 13-PORTALUPPI Edoardo MI 2N 5.0 26.0 1.5
9' 11-BIANCHI Alberto MI CM 5.0 23.0 1.5 5
10' 23-OTTOLINI Graziano MI 1N 5.0 23.0 1.5 4
11' 40-SALA Gianni MI 1N 4.5 29.0
12' 25-CALONI Ugo MI CM 4.5 28.5
13' 35-COZZI Gianluca MI NC 4.5 25.0
14' 20-MANINI Eugenio CO CM 4.0 29.5
15' 1-AGNELLI Franco BS CM 4.0 28.0
16' 38-LA_TORRE Giovanni MI 1N 4.0 27.0
17' 44-MURARO Alberto MI CM 4.0 26.0
18' 27-COLOMBO Maurizio MI 2N 4.0 24.5 2.0 4 29'
19' 32-VINCI Roberto MI 3N 4.0 24.5 2.0 4 31'
20' 5-BURANI Eugenio MI 2N 4.0 24.5 1.5
21' 2-MARCOLI Paolo MI CM 4.0 22.0
22' 17-BRUNO Fabrizio TO 2N 4.0 19.5
23' 42-VOLPI Davide MI 2N 4.0 19.0 2.5
24' 29-RONCONI Fausto MI 2N 4.0 19.0 2.0
25' 50-PINO Nicola MI 2N 3.5 23.5
26' 45-BELVISO Mario MI 3N 3.5 20.0 2.0
27' 26-GUIDI Maurizio MI 2N 3.5 20.0 1.5
28' 46-ZANZOTTERA Angelo VA 3N 3.5 17.5
29' 24-COGLIATI Ugo MI 2N 3.0 25.0
30' 7-GRANDIERI Vitodonato MI 3N 3.0 23.5
31' 41-PALMINTERI Vincenzo VA 1S 3.0 23.0 2.0
32' 47-GIUSTI Francesco MI NC 3.0 23.0
33' 19-LONGO Giovanni MI 2N 3.0 22.0
34' 12-CAVALLINI Gianfranco MI CM 3.0 21.5
35' 30-LEO Gianluigi MI NC 3.0 20.5
36' 3-ZANELOTTI Walter MI NC 3.0 19.5
37' 43-TAVECCHIA Mario MI 2N 2.5 25.5
38' 36-BALLARATI Gianni MI 1S 2.5 20.0
39' 16-SQUILLANTE Michele VA 2N 2.5 19.5 1.5
40' 39-CASTOLDI Giacomo MI 2S 2.5 19.5
41' 10-POSAPIANO Giacomo MI 2N 2.5 15.5
42' 31-D'ETTORRE Ireneo MI 2N 2.0 21.5
43' 9-GHISLANDI Sergio MI NC 2.0 19.5
44' 28-BORBONI Paolo BS 3N 2.0 18.5
45' 33-MORONI Luca MI 3N 2.0 17.0
46' 15-LAPICCIR.Mattia MI 1N 1.5 25.5
47' 18-PATTANO Marzio MI NC 1.5 17.5
48' 22-PATTANO Antonio MI NC 1.5 16.5
49' 8-CASTOLDI Enrico MI NC 1.5 15.5
50' 4-POSAPIANO Maurizio MI NC 0.0 17.5
Tabellone
OPEN SEMILAMPO
48 BRAGHETTA Serg CM 47N+ 15B+ 44N+ 49B+ 40N+ 1B+ 6N= 6.5
6 SALVAGNIN Albe 1N 5N+ 3B+ 49N- 7B+ 13N+ 20N+ 48B= 5.5
37 POZZI Enrico -M 38B+ 35N- 32N+ 43B+ 49N+ 21B= 25B+ 5.5
21 CAZZANIGA Walt -M 22B+ 25B+ 20N- 24N+ 14B+ 37N= 40B+ 5.5
49 BARLOCCO Carlo -M 50B+ 1N+ 6B+ 48N- 37B- 44B+ 38N+ 5
14 CRISTIANI Cesa CM 13N+ 11B+ 17N+ 20B- 21N- 43B+ 5N+ 5
34 LAPICCIR.Danie 2N 33N+ 32B+ 27B+ 40B- 35N= 23B= 2N+ 5
13 PORTALUPPI Edo 2N 14B- 18N+ 12B+ 11N+ 6B- 26N+ 20B+ 5
11 BIANCHI Albert CM 12B+ 14N- 7B+ 13B- 15N+ 19N+ 1B+ 5
23 OTTOLINI Grazi 1N 24B= 16N+ 25N- 15B+ 38B+ 34N= 27N+ 5
40 SALA Gianni 1N 39N+ 41B+ 35B+ 34N+ 48B- 25N= 21N- 4.5
25 CALONI Ugo CM 26B+ 21N- 23B+ 27N+ 20B+ 40B= 37N- 4.5
35 COZZI Gianluca NC 36B+ 37B+ 40N- 31B+ 34B= 38N- 50N+ 4.5
20 MANINI Eugenio CM 19N+ 17B+ 21B+ 14N+ 25N- 6B- 13N- 4
1 AGNELLI Franco CM 2B+ 49B- 3N+ 50N+ 5B+ 48N- 11N- 4
38 LA_TORRE Giova 1N 37N- 36B+ 41N+ 44B+ 23N- 35B+ 49B- 4
44 MURARO Alberto CM 43N+ 45B+ 48B- 38N- 42B+ 49N- 41N+ 4
27 COLOMBO Mauriz 2N 28B+ 29B+ 34N- 25B- 24N+ 30N+ 23B- 4
32 VINCI Roberto 3N 31N+ 34N- 37B- 29B+ 41N+ 5N- 30B+ 4
5 BURANI Eugenio 2N 6B- 8N+ 9N+ 2B+ 1N- 32B+ 14B- 4
2 MARCOLI Paolo CM 1N- 4N+ 30B+ 5N- 47B+ 7B+ 34B- 4
17 BRUNO Fabrizio 2N 18B+ 20N- 14B- 16N+ 19B- 9N+ 7N+ 4
42 VOLPI Davide 2N 41N- 39B+ 43N- 45B+ 44N- 47N+ 12B+ 4
29 RONCONI Fausto 2N 30B+ 27N- 31B- 32N- 28N+ 24B+ 19B+ 4
50 PINO Nicola 2N 49N- 47B+ 45N+ 1B- 43N= 46B+ 35B- 3.5
45 BELVISO Mario 3N 46B+ 44N- 50B- 42N- 33B= 10N+ 43B+ 3.5
26 GUIDI Maurizio 2N 25N- 24B= 15N- 39B+ 16N+ 13B- 36B+ 3.5
46 ZANZOTTERA Ang 3N 45N- 43B- 39N= 4N+ 3B+ 50N- 16B+ 3.5
24 COGLIATI Ugo 2N 23N= 26N= 19B+ 21B- 27B- 29N- 28N+ 3
7 GRANDIERI Vito 3N 8B+ 9B+ 11N- 6N- 12B+ 2N- 17B- 3
41 PALMINTERI Vin 1S 42B+ 40N- 38B- 36N+ 32B- 31N+ 44B- 3
47 GIUSTI Frances NC 48B- 50N- 4B+ 3N+ 2N- 42B- 9B+ 3
19 LONGO Giovanni 2N 20B- 22N+ 24N- 28B+ 17N+ 11B- 29N- 3
12 CAVALLINI Gian CM 11N- 10B+ 13N- 9B+ 7N- 15B+ 42N- 3
30 LEO Gianluigi NC 29N- 28B+ 2N- 10B+ 31N+ 27B- 32N- 3
3 ZANELOTTI Walt NC 4B+ 6N- 1B- 47B- 46N- 8N+ 31B+ 3
43 TAVECCHIA Mari 2N 44B- 46N+ 42B+ 37N- 50B= 14N- 45N- 2.5
36 BALLARATI Gian 1S 35N- 38N- 33B+ 41B- 10N= 39B+ 26N- 2.5
16 SQUILLANTE Mic 2N 15N= 23B- 18N+ 17B- 26B- 33N+ 46N- 2.5
39 CASTOLDI Giaco 2S 40B- 42N- 46B= 26N- 4B+ 36N- 22N+ 2.5
10 POSAPIANO Giac 2N 9N- 12N- 8B+ 30N- 36B= 45B- 15N+ 2.5
31 D'ETTORRE Iren 2N 32B- 33B+ 29N+ 35N- 30B- 41B- 3N- 2
9 GHISLANDI Serg NC 10B+ 7N- 5B- 12N- 18B+ 17B- 47N- 2
28 BORBONI Paolo 3N 27N- 30N- 22B+ 19N- 29B- 18N+ 24B- 2
33 MORONI Luca 3N 34B- 31N- 36N- 22B+ 45N= 16B- 18N= 2
15 LAPICCIR.Matti 1N 16B= 48N- 26B+ 23N- 11B- 12N- 10B- 1.5
18 PATTANO Marzio NC 17N- 13B- 16B- 8N+ 9N- 28B- 33B= 1.5
22 PATTANO Antoni NC 21N- 19B- 28N- 33N- 8B= 4N+ 39B- 1.5
8 CASTOLDI Enric NC 7N- 5B- 10N- 18B- 22N= 3B- 4N+ 1.5
4 POSAPIANO Maur NC 3N- 2B- 47N- 46B- 39N- 22B- 8B- 0