home   <<   albo d'oro   bando   classifica   commento   1   2   3         

9° campionato semilampo dell'Alto Milanese

Sedi varie, 22 ottobre 2017 - ?? maggio 2018

Commento

Classifica

                                         PT     TUR  VAN  ROB  ???  ???  TRA  GAL
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  CN Pace Roberto                   15.5     3.5  6.0  4.5  
                                                13'  2'   13'  
  2  CN Capata Ion                     10.5     5.0  4.5  -    
                                                3'   4'   -    
  3  CN Di Chiara Mauro                10.5     5.0  -    4.5  
                                                5'   -    15'  
  4  1N Turini Gianluca                10.0     -    5.0  4.0  
                                                -    3'   26'  
  5  CN Jara Erick                     10.0     4.5  -    4.5  
                                                6'   -    14'  
  6  2N Colombo Angelo D.               9.0     -    4.0  4.0  
                                                -    6'   22'  
  7  1N Vada Riccardo                   9.0     4.0  -    4.0  
                                                9'   -    27'  
  8  1N Maffeo Mauro                    8.0     4.0  -    3.0  
                                                11'  -    37'  
  9  2N Pappalardo Antonio              8.0     4.0  -    3.0  
                                                12'  -    38'   
 10  CN Raselli Claudio                 8.0     3.5  -    3.5  
                                                15'  -    29'  
 11  NC De Marchi Giampiero             8.0     2.0  3.0  1.5  
                                                24'  16'  60'  
 12  2N Rossi Emanuele                  8.0     3.0  -    4.0  
                                                17'  -    25'  
 13  2N Rancati David                   7.5     3.5  -    3.0  
                                                14'  -    44'  
 14     Zujev Oleg                      7.0     6.5  -    -    
                                                1'   -    -    
 15  NC Bossola Andrea                  7.0     3.0  -    3.0  
                                                18'  -    41'  
 16  CN Brugo Marco                     6.5     -    6.0  -     
                                                -    1'   -    
 17     Paleologu Vladimir              6.5     6.0  -    -    
                                                2'   -    -    
 18  3N Genoni Roberto                  6.5     -    2.5  3.0  
                                                -    17'  45'  
 19   M Pozzi Enrico                    5.5     5.0  -    -    
                                                4'   -    -    
 20  NC Nava Mario                      5.5     3.0  -    1.5  
                                                21'  -    59'  
 21  CN Mastroddi Emiliano              5.0     -    4.5  -    
                                                -    5'   -    
 22  1N Ambrosini Andrea                5.0     4.5  -    -    
                                                7'   -    -    
 23  1N Rutigliano Cesare               4.5     -    4.0  -    
                                                -    7'   -    
 24  1N Merciari Moreno                 4.5     -    4.0  -    
                                                -    8'   -    
 25  CN Coppola Federico                4.5     4.0  -    -    
                                                8'   -    -    
 26  3N Storchi Enrico                  4.5     -    4.0  -    
                                                -    9'   -    
 27  1N Alberio Silvio                  4.5     4.0  -    -    
                                                10'  -    -    
 28  1N Bardelli Alberto                4.0     -    3.5  -    
                                                -    10'  -    
 29  2N Pivari Flavio                   4.0     -    3.5  -    
                                                -    11'  -    
 30  1N Colombo Sandro                  4.0     -    3.5  -    
                                                -    12'  -    
 31  1N Casadio Alviero                 4.0     -    3.5  -    
                                                -    13'  -    
 32  3N Pontiroli Luca                  4.0     3.5  -    -    
                                                16'  -    -    
 33  3N Ruggiero Paolino                4.0     2.0  1.0  -    
                                                23'  21'  -    
 34  1N Falchi Claudio                  3.5     -    3.0  -    
                                                -    14'  -    
 35  1N Cecchini Massimo S.             3.5     -    3.0  -    
                                                -    15'  -    
 36  2N De Regibus Giuseppe             3.5     3.0  -    -    
                                                19'  -    -    
 37  NC Corbelli Daniele                3.5     3.0  -    -    
                                                20'  -    -    
 38  3N Frignani Alessandro             3.5     -    -    3.0  
                                                -    -    43'  
 39  NC Crotti Massimo                  3.0     -    2.5  -    
                                                -    18'  -    
 40  2N Zanin Armando                   3.0     -    2.5  -    
                                                -    19'  -    
 41  1N Conta Diego                     3.0     2.5  -    -    
                                                22'  -    -    
 42  NC Bianchi Paolo                   3.0     0.0  2.0  -    
                                                28'  20'  -    
 43  2N Marsilli Eber                   2.5     2.0  -    -    
                                                25'  -    -    
 44  2N Giusti Francesco                2.5     2.0  -    -    
                                                26'  -    -    
 45  2N Basaglia Paolo                  2.5     2.0  -    -    
                                                27'  -    -