3° Challenge Italia Giovani
7 Arconate, 1' aprile 2000
1' 19-NC BERRA Christian 84M MI 5.0 19.5 20B+ 1N+ 14B+ 8N- 7N+ 17B+
2' 1-NC CALIO' Gabriele 87M MI 5.0 17.5 2B+ 19B- 3N+ 15B+ 9N+ 8N+
3' 17-NC CRESPI Massimo 86M MI 4.5 19.0 18B+ 15N= 20B+ 4N+ 8B+ 19N-
4' 15-NC ANGELINI Marco 91M NO 4.5 19.0 16B+ 17B= 9N+ 1N- 20B+ 4N+
5' 8-NC MIRIANI Matteo 87M MI 3.5 21.0 7N= 10N+ 4B+ 19B+ 17N- 1B-
6' 7-NC TORPIA Marco 86M MI 3.5 17.0 8B= 9B- 18N+ 12N+ 19B- 14B+
7' 16-NC DE MARIA Pasquale 86M MI 3.5 15.5 15N- 18N- 13B+ 11B+ 14N= 12B+
8' 20-2S CHIODINI Nicholas 91M MI 3.0 19.0 19N- 2B+ 17N- 18B+ 15N- 3B+
9' 4-NC PALESE Antonio 86M MI 3.0 17.0 3N+ 5B+ 8N- 17B- 10N+ 15B-
10' 18-NC BARATERIO Paolo 86M MI 3.0 17.0 17N- 16B+ 7B- 20N- 11N+ 9B+
11' 12-NC FANTINATI Marco 87M MI 3.0 13.5 11N+ 14N- 5B+ 7B- 3N+ 16N-
12' 6-NC VERGA Federico 86M MI 3.0 10.5 5N- 3B- 2N+ 10B- 13N+ 11B+
13' 9-NC FORLANI Emanuele 86M MI 2.5 18.5 10B= 7N+ 15B- 14N+ 1B- 18N-
14' 14-NC GORNATI Matteo 86M MI 2.5 17.5 13N+ 12B+ 19N- 9B- 16B= 7N-
15' 10-NC ZUCCA Daniele 85M MI 2.5 13.5 9N= 8B- 11B- 6N+ 4B- 2N+
16' 13-NC CILLO Pierambrogio 89M MI 2.5 12.5 14B- 11N= 16N- 2B+ 6B- 5N+
17' 3-NC LATTUADA Simone 86M MI 2.0 17.0 4B- 6N+ 1B- 5N+ 12B- 20N-
18' 5-NC DE FENU Andrea 86M MI 2.0 13.5 6B+ 4N- 12N- 3B- 2N+ 13B-
19' 11-NC GALLUZZO Marco 89M CO 1.5 15.0 12B- 13B= 10N+ 16N- 18B- 6N-
20' 2-NC GALLUZZO Roberto 90M CO 0.0 16.0 1N- 20N- 6B- 13N- 5B- 10B-
8 Lonate, 4 giugno 2000
1' 10-2S REDAELLI Lorenzo 89M MI 5.5 19.0 9N+ 8B= 13B+ 15N+ 5B+ 16N+
2' 5-NC D'APA Matteo 91M MI 5.0 19.5 6B+ 3N+ 8N+ 16B+ 10N- 9N+
3' 2-NC CASSANI Fabio 87M MI 4.5 17.0 1N+ 20N- 19B+ 9B= 12N+ 15B+
4' 1-NC RESO Amar 88M MI 4.5 15.5 2B- 4N= 14B+ 13N+ 7B+ 3N+
5' 16-NC BARATERIO Paolo 86M MI 4.0 19.5 15N+ 12B+ 20B+ 5N- 3N+ 10B-
6' 9-NC DE MARIA Pasquale 86M MI 3.5 20.5 10B- 11B+ 12N+ 2N= 8N+ 5B-
7' 8-NC ALBUSCERI Stefano 88M MI 3.5 20.5 7N+ 10N= 5B- 4N+ 9B- 17B+
8' 4-NC ANGELINI Marco 91M NO 3.5 16.0 3N- 1B= 6N+ 8B- 20B+ 12B+
9' 3-NC TAVASCI Luca 89M CO 3.0 20.0 4B+ 5B- 7N+ 20N+ 16B- 1B-
10' 15-NC MORONI Denis 87M MI 3.0 19.0 16B- 14N+ 17N+ 10B- 19B+ 2N-
11' 20-NC PRINCIPE Stefano 87M MI 3.0 18.0 19N+ 2B+ 16N- 3B- 4N- 14B+
12' 7-NC IADEVAIA Emanuele 87M MI 3.0 15.0 8B- 6N+ 3B- 11B+ 1N- 13N+
13' 19-NC TRIBURZI Ivano 87M MI 3.0 14.0 20B- 18N+ 2N- 14B+ 15N- 6B+
14' 12-NC LARDANI Michele 87M MI 2.0 17.5 11N+ 16N- 9B- 17B+ 2B- 4N-
15' 6-NC PICCOLO Daniele 88M VA 2.0 16.0 5N- 7B- 4B- 18N+ 13B+ 19N-
16' 17-NC SEMENZATO Mario 92M VA 2.0 12.0 18B+ 13N- 15B- 12N- 11B+ 8N-
17' 11-NC MANCUSO Jessica 90F VA 2.0 10.5 12B- 9N- 18B+ 7N- 17N- 18A+
18' 13-NC SECRETO Matteo 90M VA 1.5 17.0 14B= 17B+ 10N- 1B- 6N- 7B-
19' 14-NC SCHIOPPA Marica 90F VA 1.5 15.0 13N= 15B- 1N- 19N- 18A+ 20N-
20' 18-NC MASTRODONATO Andrea 90M VA 0.0 11.0 17N- 19B- 11N- 6B- 14R- 11R-
9 Bernate, 8 luglio 2000
1' 9-NC COSIO Paolo 84M PV 5.5 18.0 10B+ 2N+ 6B= 5N+ 1N+ 8B+
2' 6-NC D'APA Matteo 91M MI 5.0 20.0 5N+ 3B+ 9N= 1B+ 2N+ 7N=
3' 2-NC BARATERIO Paolo 86M MI 4.0 19.0 1N+ 9B- 3N+ 7N+ 6B- 10B+
4' 5-NC CALIO' Gabriele 87M MI 4.0 15.5 6B- 8N+ 10B+ 9B- 3N+ 4B+
5' 7-NC REGORDA Massimiliano 89M MI 3.5 16.0 8B+ 10N+ 1N- 2B- 4N+ 6B=
6' 1-2S POSAPIANO Alessio 89M MI 3.0 19.0 2B- 4N+ 7B+ 6N- 9B- 3N+
7' 10-NC CRESPI Massimo 86M MI 2.0 19.0 9N- 7B- 5N- 4B+ 8B+ 2N-
8' 8-2S CHIODINI Nicholas 91M MI 2.0 16.0 7N- 5B- 4N+ 3B+ 10N- 9N-
9' 3-NC IADEVAIA Emanuele 87M MI 1.0 18.0 4B+ 6N- 2B- 8N- 5B- 1B-
10' 4-NC D'APA Massimo 96M MI 0.0 14.5 3N- 1B- 8B- 10N- 7B- 5N-
10 Cuggiono, 22 luglio 2000
1' 6-NC CALIO' Gabriele 87M MI 4.0 8.0 1N+ 4B+ 2N+ 5B- 3N+
2' 3-NC BARATERIO Paolo 86M MI 4.0 7.0 4B+ 5N+ 1B+ 2N+ 6B-
3' 5-NC DE MARIA Pasquale 86M MI 3.0 5.0 2N- 3B- 4N+ 6N+ 1B+
4' 2-2S POSAPIANO Alessio 89M MI 3.0 4.0 5B+ 1N+ 6B- 3B- 4N+
5' 4-2S BARERA Davide 88M MI 1.0 0.0 3N- 6N- 5B- 1N+ 2B-
6' 1-NC IADEVAIA Emanuele 87M MI 0.0 0.0 6B- 2B- 3N- 4B- 5N-