home   castanese   arconate   bernate   buscate   castano   cuggiono   dairago   inveruno   magnago   nosate   robecchetto   turbigo   vanzaghello 

Turbigo

Festival

  data altre gare n° iscritti
1 08.05.2008-11.05.2008 Gianmaria MESSINA (MI) Pietro BARRERA (PV) Sandro COLOMBO (MI) B Andrea CACCIANIGA (MI) 18+10=28

Semilampo

  data 1° open B n° iscritti
1 30.11.2002 Emanuele PROVERA (PV) Mauro TROIANI (MI) Stefano STRADA (MI)   26
2 09.11.2003 Luigi CASELLI (MI) Sabino BRUNELLO (BG) Giovanni LA TORRE (MI)   24
3 07.11.2004 Davide BERRA (PV) Alberto ZANETTI (MI) Lorenzo ZANELLATO (MI)   48
4 13.11.2005 Rolly MARTINEZ (PHI) Mihajlo STOJANOVIC (SCG) Carlo PIAZZA (VA)   51
5 12.11.2006 Claudio BOSCHETTI (SUI) Paolo MARCOLI (MI) Stefano D'APA (MI)   36
6 11.11.2007 Alessio VALSECCHI (BG) Rolly MARTINEZ (PHI) Luigi CASELLI (MI) Arben KONA (AL) 38+37=75
7 09.11.2008 Andrea STELLA (CR) Claudio BOSCHETTI (SUI) Francesco FARACHI (MO) Jean Dominique COQUERAUT (TO) 23+22=45
8 08.11.2009 Roland SALVADOR (PHI) Rolly MARTINEZ (PHI) Antonio LEPORI (SUI) Samuele CLERICI (MI) 26+19=45
9 24.10.2010 Claudio BOSCHETTI (SUI) Folco CASTALDO (TO) Giovanni LA TORRE (MI) Andrea AMBROSINI (VA) 42+8=50
10 23.10.2011 Francesco RAMBALDI (MI) Marco ANGELINI (NO) Luigi CASELLI (MI) Vincenzo TANA (NA) 15+8=23
11 27.10.2012 Ion CAPATA (BS) Alexandru CACINSCHI (TO) Italo RECANATINI (NO)   36
12 12.10.2013 Vladimir PALEOLOGU (SUI) Carlo PIAZZA (VA) Claudio BOSCHETTI (SUI)   37
13 09.11.2014 Vincenzo MONTILLI (NO) Erick JARA (MI) Carlo PIAZZA (VA) Claudio AQUARI (MI) 31+7=38
14 31.10.2015 Carlo PIAZZA (VA) Marco BRUGO (MI) Roberto PACE (MI)   27
15 23.10.2016 Vincenzo MONTILLI (NO) Alexandru CACINSCHI (TO) Roberto PACE (MI)   41

Giovanili

  data n° iscritti
1 30.11.2002 Giulio OLIVARI (NO) Samuel SCIUCCATI (MI) Giuseppe ZIRO (MI) 14
2 09.11.2003 Massimo D'APA (MI) Marina BRUNELLO (BG) Roberta BRUNELLO (BG) 17
3 07.11.2004 Andrea STELLA (CR) Massimo D'APA (MI) Chiara BELTRAMI (AL) 23
4 13.11.2005 Francesco DELLEDONNE (MI) Massimo D'APA (MI) Michele ESPOSITO (MI) 21
5 12.11.2006 Federico ZERMIAN (MI) Damiano GASCO (AL) Massimo D'APA (MI) 31
6 10.11.2007 Lorenzo AZZOLIN (MI) Stefano RAMELLA (MI) Niccolò Ulderico RE (MI) 14
7 09.11.2008 Silvia GUERINI (BG) Niccolò Ulderico RE (MI) Giulia MANCIN (NO) 10
8 29.10.2011 Bryan SWANNIE (LC) Andrea VIGNATI (MI) Nicolo' Matteo CORAZZA (MI) 24