home   castanese   arconate   bernate   buscate   castano   cuggiono   dairago   inveruno   magnago   nosate   robecchetto   turbigo   vanzaghello 

Robecchetto con Induno

Festival

  date tornei minori n° iscritti
1 26-31.12.1988 Valerio LUCIANI (VR) Lorenzo ZANELLATO (MI) Carlo MASCHERONI (MI) B Alessandro LODA (MI) 32+14=46
2 26-31.12.1990 Enzo BOVE (CO) Giovanni LA TORRE (MI) Sabino QUAGLIARELLA (MI) B Pierluigi PATTARELLO (MI) 18+10+16+14=58
C Antonio BRAMBILLA (MI)
D Marco BRUGO (NO)
3 26-31.12.1991 Wim KOSTER (NED) Francesco MALANO (TO) Valerio LUCIANI (VR) B Alexandro EVERET (CR) 24+20+44+15=103
C Youssef TAREK (MI)
D Flavio SGNAOLIN (VA)
4 26-31.12.1992 Fabio BELLINI (VA) Carlo BARLOCCO (MI) Mauro MARELLI (MI) B Gabriele CRIPPA (MI) 8+20+22+32+13=95
C Andrea AGOSTANI (CO)
D Alberto BARDELLI (VA)
E Fabrizio LOSITO (BG)
5 26-30.12.1993 Sahbaz NURKIC (BIH) Walter CAZZANIGA (MI) Federico BRAUNBERGER (MI) B Davide SGNAOLIN (VA) 14+22+26+36+30=128
C Lucio MARINONE (VC)
D Daniele VISMARA (CO)
E Marco FACCIOLI (MI)
6 27-30.12.1994 Fabio BELLINI (VA) Milorad VUJOVIC (YUG) Sahbaz NURKIC (BIH) B Francesco MALANO (TO) 20+16+34+47=117
C Daniele VISMARA (CO)
D Franco MARINELLI (RM)
7 22-25.06.1995 Milorad VUJOVIC (YUG) Slobodan KOVACEVIC (YUG) Carlo BARLOCCO (MI) B Andrea PIOTTI (VA) 12+12+28+38=90
C Silvio NESSI (MI)
D Fabio GALLI (MI)
8 24-30.06.1996 Milan MRDJA (CRO) Robert LONCAR (CRO) Sahbaz NURKIC (BIH) B Mauro POZZOLI (MI) 36+20+44=100
C Daniele LAPICCIRELLA (MI)
9 04-12.01.1997 Alberto COLOMBO (VA) Stefano MONCHER (TN) Fernando SCAVO (VA) B Filippo NICOLÒ (MI) 12+10+24+26=72
C Lorenz DRABKE (VA)
D Giacomo POSAPIANO (MI)
10 26-29.06.1997 Ante JURKOVIC (CRO) Sahbaz NURKIC (BIH) Llambi QUENDRO (ALB) B Roberto MONTARULI (MI) 16+12+40+38=106
C Silvio NESSI (MI)
D Luigi CODA (PV)
11 02-05.01.1998 Davide SGNAOLIN (VA) Roberto PIANTONI (BG) Carlo BARLOCCO (MI) B Italo RECANATINI (NO) 8+8+50+10=76
C Lorenzo PONTI (VA)
D Francesco GIUSTI (MI)
12 02-05.01.1999 Georghe CIOLAC (ROU) Carlo BARLOCCO (MI) Fabio GALLI (MI) B Vittorio CAMMAROTA (BG) 18+30+10+32+12=102
C Mario CRIPPA (MI)
D Marco CANALI (CO)
E Andrea ONGARO (MI)
13 02-05.01.2000 Ventzislav INKIOV (BUL) Elmar AUSMINS (LAT) Carlo BARLOCCO (MI) B Mario CRIPPA (MI) 8+18+26+9+8=69
C Lucio PEDE (CO)
D Roberto SGUAITAMATTI (AL)
E Davide VOLPI (MI)
14 26-29.12.2002 Emiliano ARANOVITCH (VA) Milan MRDJA (CRO) Davide SGNAOLIN (VA) B Francesco SANTELLI (MI) 24+40+6+6=76
C Giovanni VACCA (NO)
D Pierambrogio CILLO (MI)
15 27-29.12.2004 Milan MRDJA (CRO) Pietro Dario PACE (MI) Marco SBARRA (MI) B Marco BRUGO (NO) 14+8+16+26=64
C Giovanni GERRA (PV)
D Fabrizio MAGRINI (MI)
16 27-29.12.2005 Zivojin LJUBISAVLJEVIC (SCG) Angelo DAMIA (MI) Alessandro BRIGATI (PC) B Matteo ORSI (PV) 14+8+12+18=52
C Giovanni LONGO (MI)
D Marco CESARANO (VA)
17 27-29.12.2006 Andjelko DRAGOJLOVIC (SCG) Emiliano ARANOVITCH (VA) Gojko LAKETIC (SCG) B Maurizio COLOMBO (MI) 36+27=63
18 27-30.12.2007 Angelo DAMIA (MI) Alessandro BURLANDO (MI) Marco BRUGO (NO) B Paolo DEL MASTRO (PV) 42+36=78
19 27-30.12.2008 Rolly MARTINEZ (PHI) Ludwig RETTORE (MI) Fabio BORIN (MI) B Alessandro BRUNETTI (CO) 40+45+12=97
C Fabio DE MAIO (MI)
20 27-30.12.2009 Emiliano ARANOVITCH (VA) Angelo DAMIA (MI) Jasen GIRETTI KANEV (MI) B Francesco TORTOLINI (PG) 30+53+12=95
C Federico COPPOLA (NO)
21 27-30.12.2010 Loris CEREDA (MI) Vladimir OKHOTNIK (FRA) Alessandro BURLANDO (MI) B Gianpiero ROSSI (CO) 26+55+28=109
C Emanuele DI CHIARA (TO)
22 27-30.12.2011 Francesco RAMBALDI (MI) Simone MEDICI (SUI) Enrico FARAONI (TO) B Massimiliano AUTINO (VC) 28+57+17=102
S Gianni SALA (MI)
23 27-30.12.2012 Virginijus DAMBRASKAS (LTU) Vincenzo MONTILLI (NO) Angelo DAMIA (MI) A Marco BARBERO (AL) 22+34+32+18=106
B Massimiliano BOTTA (MI)
S Camillo BRIOSCHI (VA)
24 27-30.12.2013 Renè Marcial ALONSO GARCIA (CUB) Emiliano ARANOVITCH (VA) Salvatore VENTURA (BG) A Paolo LUCCHESE (AL) 18+36+30+12=96
B Gaddo FOLCINI (CR)
S Alberto BUZIO (VB)
25 26-29.12.2014 Angelo DAMIA (MI) Vincenzo MONTILLI (NO) Jacopo MOTOLA (MI) A Riccardo ZITO (VB) 30+38+43=111
B Andrea VIGNATI (MI)
26 24-26.07.2015 Artem GILEVYCH (BO) Mario LANZANI (MI) Loris CEREDA (NO) A Roberto PIZZOLATO (PV) 32+46=78
27 26-29.12.2015 Milan MRDJA (CRO) Angelo DAMIA (MI) Marco SBARRA (MI) A Bryan SWANNIE (LO) 29+38+34=101
B Lorenzo DELLA PERUTA (NO)
28 27-29.12.2016 Marco MASSIRONI (MI) Andrea LOCATELLI (BG) Stefano YAO (TO) A Matthew LUPI (VA) 28+22+30=80
B Andrea NEGRO (VC)

Semilampo

    data 1° open B n° iscritti
1   26.12.1991 Eric BARGERO (AL) Marco GIORDANI (BI) Luciano DI MICHELE (MI)   22
2   27.12.1992 Eric BARGERO (AL) Alberto PROFUMO (MI) Teo LAMPIC (TO)   61
3   26.12.1993 Fabio BELLINI (VA) Sahbaz NURKIC (BIH) Eric BARGERO (AL)   64
4   26.12.1994 Renzo MANTOVANI (VA) Pietro LUBRANO (LI) Sahbaz NURKIC (BIH)   76
5   23.06.1996 Milan MRDJA (CRO) Robert LONCAR (CRO) Renzo MANTOVANI (VA)   54
6   01.01.2000 Ventzislav INKIOV (BUL) Enrico POZZI (VA) Elmar AUSMINS (LAT)   36
7   26.12.2003 Paolo MARCOLI (MI) Luigi CASELLI (MI) Angelo DAMIA (MI)   38
8   29.05.2004 Marco ANGELINI (NO) Carlo PIAZZA (VA) Stefano POGLIANO (VC)   24
9   26.12.2004 Emiliano ARANOVITCH (VA) Roberto PACE (MI) Enrico POZZI (VA)   37
  1 27.07.2005 Vladimir OKHOTNIK (UKR) Alberto ZANETTI (MI) Claudio BOSCHETTI (SUI)   21
10   26.12.2005 Fabiano CARUANA (ITA) Roland SALVADOR (PHI) Yves RANOLA (PHI)   60
  2 26.07.2006 Vladimir OKHOTNIK (UKR) Enrico POZZI (VA) Oscar MAZZARIOL (MI)   31
11   26.12.2006 Roland SALVADOR (PHI) Rolly MARTINEZ (PHI) Sabino BRUNELLO (BG)   66
12   26.12.2007 Pietro Dario PACE (MI) Rolly MARTINEZ (PHI) Angelo DAMIA (MI) Marco MUCCINI (RN) 36+48=84
13   26.12.2008 Roland SALVADOR (PHI) Emiliano ARANOVITCH (VA) Nenad ALEKSIC (SRB) Roberto RAINERI (CO) 41+34=75
14   26.12.2009 Rolly MARTINEZ (PHI) Pietro Dario PACE (MI) Luigi CASELLI (MI) Lorenzo AZZOLIN (MI) 35+44=79
15   26.12.2010 Vladimir OKHOTNIK (FRA) Angelo DAMIA (MI) Emiliano ARANOVITCH (VA) Vitaliy TRYPADUSH (MI) 45+13=58
16   26.12.2011 Marco ANGELINI (NO) Fabrizio RANIERI (TO) Enrico POZZI (VA) Umberto GRECO (MB) 25+16=41
17   26.12.2012 Miroljub LAZIC (SRB) Rolly MARTINEZ (PHI) Mauro DI CHIARA (TO)   52
18   26.12.2013 Rolly MARTINEZ (PHI) Davide SGNAOLIN (VA) Roberto PACE (MI)   40
19   28.12.2014 Renzo MANTOVANI (VA) Simone MEDICI (SUI) Claudio BOSCHETTI (SUI)   68
22 27.12.2015 Artem GILEVYCH (BO) Milan MRDJA (CRO) Enrico POZZI (VA)   92
23 28.12.2016 Jacopo MOTOLA (MI) Stefan YAO (TO) Fabrizio MOLINA (TO)   69